Schedule

Spring 2014

Monday

8:30 AM — 9:00AM       Nick Sommons, Maggie Zelinka & Chris D- Chaos Rides
9:00 AM — 9:30AM       Maggie Zelinka- Country Morning
9:30 AM — 10:00AM     Nick Sommons- Bottom 40
10:00 AM — 12:00PM    Joey DeAngelis- Format Show
12:00PM — 2:00PM       Dave Gould- Format Show
2:00PM — 4:00PM         John Blair- Format Show
4:00PM — 6:00PM         Bri Merriman- Format Show
6:00PM — 7:30PM         Tim Koar- Format Show
7:30PM — 8:00PM         Eric Grossman & Conner Hughes- Sports Talk
8:00PM – 10:00PM       Rosie Belonis- Format Show
10:00PM — 12:00AM     Kellan Brennan- Specialty Show

Tuesday

8:00AM — 8:30AM        Audra Spero & Will Grant- Sports Talk
8:30AM — 9:00AM        Taylor Copp- Specialty Show
9:00AM — 9:30AM        David Morris, Nora Azab & Kate Milazzo- Gossip Time
9:30AM — 10:00AM      Jake Gronsky & Robbie Robinson- Rise & Grind
10:00AM — 12:00PM    Pat Layton & jon Weisman- The Other Side
12:00PM — 1:00PM       Tonya Rossi- Totally 80′s
1:00PM — 2:00PM         Mike Zimmerman- Baseball
2:00PM — 4:00PM        Alyx Meahan- Format Show
4:00PM — 6:00PM        Adam, Jordan, Michael, Matt, Gifford & Michelle- Sports Beat
6:00PM — 8:00PM        Danielle Gertz- Cover Songs
8:00PM — 10:00PM      Harrison Strevens- Punk Rock, Egg and Cheese
10:00PM — 12:00AM    Mike Hildebrandt- Format Show

Wednesday

8:00AM — 9:00AM       Format
9:00AM — 9:30AM       Brittany Ciappina & Bryan Deturo- Hump Day Hangover
9:30AM — 10:00AM     Format
10:00AM — 12:00PM   Dr. Furg- Format Show
12:00PM — 1:00PM      Joey DeAngelis- Format Show
1:00PM — 3:00PM       Mike Corsey
3:00PM — 4:00PM      Format
4:00PM — 6:00PM      Sami Savona- Format Show
6:00PM — 8:00PM      KC Wight – Wild Wednesdays
8:00PM — 10:00PM    Joseph DiPeri- Format Show
10:00PM — 12:00AM  Joseph Callandrillo- Blue Hawk Records LIVE!

Thursday

8:00AM — 9:00AM        Dallas, Hailey & Priscilla- Dirty Laundry
9:00AM — 10:00AM      Dallas Lewis- Bryant & Brianna McCabe- Hip-Hop Specialty
10:00AM — 11:30AM     Robbie Reiner- Format Show
11:30AM — 1:00PM        Priscilla Wright- Format Show
1:00PM — 2:00PM         John Blair- X-Factor
2:00PM — 4:00PM        Ariana Irizarry & Johnathan Rodriguez- Format Show
4:00PM — 6:00PM       Amanda Messenger & Mike Markese- Doritos and Diet Coke
6:00PM — 8:00PM       Christina Fisher- Punk-Rock/Pop-Rock/Hardcore
8:00PM – 10:00PM     Tim Koar- Specialty Show
10:00PM — 12:00AM   Liam Frank

Friday

8:00AM — 10:00AM      Jacob Barbadoro- Format Show
10:00AM — 12:00PM    Hunter Farman
12:00PM — 2:00PM      Sarah Coff- Format Show
2:00PM — 4:00PM       Tonya Rossi- Format Show
4:00PM — 6:00PM       Nick Garcia- Format Show
6:00PM — 8:00PM      Format
8:00PM — 10:00PM    Format
10:00PM- 12:00AM     Format

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leave a Reply